New here? Check out our New Customer Guide

⚠️ Official website: https://www.jumpichiban.com We are not affiliated with any other domains.

Pre-Order
Demon Slayer Noodle Stopper Figure - Shinobu Kocho [Pre-Order Jul 2026]

Demon Slayer Noodle Stopper Figure - Shinobu Kocho [Pre-Order Jul...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

FuRyu

Manufacturer

13 cm

Size

Pre-Order
Shigure Ui F:NEX Figure - Shigure Ui 9 Years Old Ver. [Pre-Order Feb 2027]

Shigure Ui F:NEX Figure - Shigure Ui 9 Years Old Ver. [Pre-Order ...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

FuRyu

Manufacturer

13 cm

Size

Pre-Order
Chitose Is in the Ramune Bottle Trio Try It Figure - Yua Uchida [Pre-Order Jul 2026]

Chitose Is in the Ramune Bottle Trio Try It Figure - Yua Uchida [...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

FuRyu

Manufacturer

19 cm

Size

Pre-Order
Goddess of Victory Nikke Noodle Stopper Figure - Viper Shine of Love [Pre-Order Jul 2026]

Goddess of Victory Nikke Noodle Stopper Figure - Viper Shine of L...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

FuRyu

Manufacturer

15 cm

Size

Pre-Order
Laid Back Camp Season 3 Trio Try It Figure - Rin Shima [Pre-Order Jul 2026]

Laid Back Camp Season 3 Trio Try It Figure - Rin Shima [Pre-Order...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

FuRyu

Manufacturer

20 cm

Size

Pre-Order
Toradora! Noodle Stopper Figure - Taiga Aisaka [Pre-Order Jul 2026]

Toradora! Noodle Stopper Figure - Taiga Aisaka [Pre-Order Jul 2026]

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

Sega

Manufacturer

13 cm

Size

You and I are Polar Opposite Muchuuto Figure - Miyu Suzuki [Pre-O...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

FuRyu

Manufacturer

19 cm

Size

Pre-Order
Hatsune Miku Noodle Stopper Figure - Hatsune Miku With You 2025 Ver. [Pre-Order Dec 2026]

Hatsune Miku Noodle Stopper Figure - Hatsune Miku With You 2025 V...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

FuRyu

Manufacturer

Pre-Order5% を保存
Gridman Universe Tenitol Tall Figure - Rikka Takarada & Akane Shinjo Sports Wear Ver. Complete Set of 2 [Pre-Order Mar 2027]

Gridman Universe Tenitol Tall Figure - Rikka Takarada & Akane Shi...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

FuRyu

Manufacturer

Pre-Order8% を保存
Gridman Universe Tenitol Tall Figure - Rikka Takarada Sports Wear Ver. [Pre-Order Mar 2027]

Gridman Universe Tenitol Tall Figure - Rikka Takarada Sports Wear...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

FuRyu

Manufacturer

36 cm

Size

Pre-Order8% を保存
Gridman Universe Tenitol Tall Figure - Akane Shinjo Sport Wear Ver. [Pre-Order Mar 2027]

Gridman Universe Tenitol Tall Figure - Akane Shinjo Sport Wear Ve...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

FuRyu

Manufacturer

27.5 cm

Size

Pre-Order
Blue Archive F:NEX 1/7 Scale Figure - Motomiya Chiaki Memorial Lobby Ver. [Pre-Order Jun 2027]

Blue Archive F:NEX 1/7 Scale Figure - Motomiya Chiaki Memorial Lo...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

FuRyu

Manufacturer

15 cm

Size

Pre-Order
Love Live! F:NEX 1/7 Scale Figure - Complete Figure Set of 3 Types [Pre-Order Mar 2027]

Love Live! F:NEX 1/7 Scale Figure - Complete Figure Set of 3 Type...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

FuRyu

Manufacturer

3/3

Complete Set

Pre-Order4% を保存
Love Live! F:NEX 1/7 Scale Figure - Rurino Osawa [Pre-Order Mar 2027]

Love Live! F:NEX 1/7 Scale Figure - Rurino Osawa [Pre-Order Mar 2...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

FuRyu

Manufacturer

21.5 cm

Size

Pre-Order3% を保存
Love Live! F:NEX 1/7 Scale Figure - Sayaka Murano [Pre-Order Mar 2027]

Love Live! F:NEX 1/7 Scale Figure - Sayaka Murano [Pre-Order Mar ...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

FuRyu

Manufacturer

23 cm

Size

Pre-Order4% を保存
Love Live! F:NEX 1/7 Scale Figure - Kaho Hinoshita [Pre-Order Mar 2027]

Love Live! F:NEX 1/7 Scale Figure - Kaho Hinoshita [Pre-Order Mar...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

FuRyu

Manufacturer

22 cm

Size

Pre-Order
Re:Zero Starting Life in Another World Royal Candidate and Knight Figure - Natsuki Subaru Emilia's Camp [Pre-Order Aug 2026]

Re:Zero Starting Life in Another World Royal Candidate and Knight...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

FuRyu

Manufacturer

Pre-Order
Re:Zero Starting Life in Another World Royal Candidate and Knight Figure - Emilia  Emilia's Camp [Pre-OrderAug 2026]

Re:Zero Starting Life in Another World Royal Candidate and Knight...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

FuRyu

Manufacturer

Pre-Order
Hatsune Miku Muchuuto -  Hatsune Miku Date Park Ver. [Pre-Order Nov 2026]

Hatsune Miku Muchuuto - Hatsune Miku Date Park Ver. [Pre-Order N...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

FuRyu

Manufacturer

DanDaDan - Turbo Granny Maneki Neko Plush Backpack

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

FuRyu

Manufacturer

Pre-Order
Overlord BiCute Dark Figure - Albedo Round One [Pre-Order Nov 2026]

Overlord BiCute Dark Figure - Albedo Round One [Pre-Order Nov 2026]

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

FuRyu

Manufacturer

Pre-Order
Chainsaw Man: Reze Arc - Big Plush Beam  [Pre-Order Nov 2026]

Chainsaw Man: Reze Arc - Big Plush Beam [Pre-Order Nov 2026]

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

FuRyu

Manufacturer

FuRyu Kuji Haikyu!! Goods Collection 2 - A Prize Kenma Kozume Figure

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

FuRyu

Manufacturer

18 cm

Size

FuRyu Kuji Haikyu!! Goods Collection 2 - B Prize Tetsuro Kuroo Fi...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

FuRyu

Manufacturer

19.5 cm

Size

FuRyu Kuji Haikyu!! Goods Collection 2 - C Prize Yasafumi Nekomat...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

FuRyu

Manufacturer

13 cm

Size

Re:Zero Starting Life in Another World Royal Candidate and Knight...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

FuRyu

Manufacturer

17 cm

Size

Re:Zero Starting Life in Another World Royal Candidate and Knight...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

FuRyu

Manufacturer

20 cm

Size

11% を保存
[Special Bundle] The Fragrant Flower Blooms with Dignity - Fragrant Flowers Bloom with Dignity: A Postcard Book of All 47 Prefectures + Kaoruko Waguri Noodle Stopper Figure

[Special Bundle] The Fragrant Flower Blooms with Dignity - Fragra...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

FuRyu

Manufacturer

14 cm

Size

Kadokawa

Manufacturer

The Fragrant Flower Blooms with Dignity - The Fragrant Flower Blo...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

Kadokawa

Manufacturer

The Fragrant Flower Blooms with Dignity - The Fragrant Flower Blo...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

Kadokawa

Manufacturer

11% を保存
[Special Bundle] The Fragrant Flower Blooms with Dignity - The Fragrant Flower Blooms with Dignity Comic Vol. 22 + Comic Vol. 23 + Kaoruko Waguri Noodle Stopper Figure

[Special Bundle] The Fragrant Flower Blooms with Dignity - The Fr...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

FuRyu

Manufacturer

14 cm

Size

Kadokawa

Manufacturer

Pre-Order
Uma Musume Pretty Derby Trio-Try-It Figure - Kitasan Black [Pre-Order Jul 2026]

Uma Musume Pretty Derby Trio-Try-It Figure - Kitasan Black [Pre-O...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

FuRyu

Manufacturer

Pre-Order
Uma Musume Pretty Derby Trio-Try-It Figure - Satono Diamond [Pre-Order Jul 2026]

Uma Musume Pretty Derby Trio-Try-It Figure - Satono Diamond [Pre-...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

FuRyu

Manufacturer

Pre-Order
[Special Bundle] Touhou Project Noodle Stopper Figure - Remilia & Flandre Scarlet [Pre-Order Dec 2026]

[Special Bundle] Touhou Project Noodle Stopper Figure - Remilia &...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

FuRyu

Manufacturer

Pre-Order
Touhou Project Noodle Stopper Figure - Flandre Scarlet [Pre-Order Dec 2026]

Touhou Project Noodle Stopper Figure - Flandre Scarlet [Pre-Order...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

FuRyu

Manufacturer

Pre-Order
Touhou Project Noodle Stopper Figure - Remilia Scarlet [Pre-Order Dec 2026]

Touhou Project Noodle Stopper Figure - Remilia Scarlet [Pre-Order...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

FuRyu

Manufacturer

Pre-Order
Date a Live Tenitol Tall Figure - Yatogami Tohka & Tokisaki Kurumi Race Queen ver. Special Set [Pre-Order Dec 2026]

Date a Live Tenitol Tall Figure - Yatogami Tohka & Tokisaki Kurum...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

FuRyu

Manufacturer

29 cm

Size

Pre-Order
Date a Live Tenitol Tall Figure - Kurumi Tokisaki Race Queen Ver. [Pre-Order Dec 2026]

Date a Live Tenitol Tall Figure - Kurumi Tokisaki Race Queen Ver....

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

FuRyu

Manufacturer

29 cm

Size

Pre-Order
Date a Live Tenitol Tall Figure - Tohka Yatogami Race Queen Ver. [Pre-Order Dec 2026]

Date a Live Tenitol Tall Figure - Tohka Yatogami Race Queen Ver. ...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

FuRyu

Manufacturer

29.5 cm
Pre-Order
My Dress-Up Darling F:NEX 1/6 Scale Figure - Marin Kitagawa Knit Ver. [Pre-Order Feb 2027]

My Dress-Up Darling F:NEX 1/6 Scale Figure - Marin Kitagawa Knit ...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

FuRyu

Manufacturer

15.5 cm

Size

Pre-Order
Blue Archive FNEX 1/7 Scale Figure - Sena Himuro Casual Clothes Ver. [Pre-Order Jan 2027]

Blue Archive FNEX 1/7 Scale Figure - Sena Himuro Casual Clothes V...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

FuRyu

Manufacturer

23.5 cm

Size

Pre-Order
BanG Dream! 3D Framed Figure - Ave Mujica [Pre-Order Jan 2027]
Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

FuRyu

Manufacturer

22 cm

Size

66% を保存
Kirby Diary - Clean Plush Desk Cleaner (3 Types)

Kirby Diary - Clean Plush Desk Cleaner (3 Types)

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

FuRyu

Manufacturer

11 cm

Size

Kirby - Kirby Diary Clean Ver. Big Plush Toy

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

FuRyu

Manufacturer

29 cm

Size

Wandering Witch: The Journey of Elaina Trio-Try-iT Figure - Elain...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

FuRyu

Manufacturer

20 cm

Size

Laid Back Camp Season 3 Trio Try It Figure - Nadeshiko Kagamihara

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

FuRyu

Manufacturer

20 cm

Size

Nukitashi Trio Try It Figure - Misaki Hotori

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

FuRyu

Manufacturer

16 cm

Size

Nukitashi Trio Try It Figure - Nanase Katagiri

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

FuRyu

Manufacturer

20 cm

Size

Hatsune Miku - Kyurumaru Big Plush Toy Anemone Ver.

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

FuRyu

Manufacturer

26 cm

Size

You and I are Polar Opposite - This Plushie Complete Set of 3 Types

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

FuRyu

Manufacturer

16 cm

Size