New here? Check out our New Customer Guide

⚠️ Official website: https://www.jumpichiban.com We are not affiliated with any other domains.

Pre-Order
Fist of The North Star Digaction Figure - Shin & Heart Set Action [Pre-Order Sep 2026]

Fist of The North Star Digaction Figure - Shin & Heart Set Action...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

Dig

Manufacturer

8 cm

Size

Pre-Order
Black Lagoon 25th Anniversary Chronograph Watch - Lagoon Trading Compagny Edition [Pre-Order Oct 2026]

Black Lagoon 25th Anniversary Chronograph Watch - Lagoon Trading ...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

Fulton Japan

Manufacturer

Pre-Order
Black Lagoon 25th Anniversary Chronograph Watch - Hotel Moscow Edition [Pre-Order Oct 2026]

Black Lagoon 25th Anniversary Chronograph Watch - Hotel Moscow Ed...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

Fulton Japan

Manufacturer

Fatal Fury City of the Wolves Watch - Terry Bogard Chronograph Ver.

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

Fulton Japan

Manufacturer

Pre-Order5% を保存
Gridman Universe Tenitol Tall Figure - Rikka Takarada & Akane Shinjo Sports Wear Ver. Complete Set of 2 [Pre-Order Mar 2027]

Gridman Universe Tenitol Tall Figure - Rikka Takarada & Akane Shi...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

FuRyu

Manufacturer

Pre-Order9% を保存
Gridman Universe Tenitol Tall Figure - Rikka Takarada Sports Wear Ver. [Pre-Order Mar 2027]

Gridman Universe Tenitol Tall Figure - Rikka Takarada Sports Wear...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

FuRyu

Manufacturer

36 cm

Size

Pre-Order9% を保存
Gridman Universe Tenitol Tall Figure - Akane Shinjo Sport Wear Ver. [Pre-Order Mar 2027]

Gridman Universe Tenitol Tall Figure - Akane Shinjo Sport Wear Ve...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

FuRyu

Manufacturer

27.5 cm

Size

Pre-Order
Love Live! F:NEX 1/7 Scale Figure - Complete Figure Set of 3 Types [Pre-Order Mar 2027]

Love Live! F:NEX 1/7 Scale Figure - Complete Figure Set of 3 Type...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

FuRyu

Manufacturer

3/3

Complete Set

Pre-Order4% を保存
Love Live! F:NEX 1/7 Scale Figure - Rurino Osawa [Pre-Order Mar 2027]

Love Live! F:NEX 1/7 Scale Figure - Rurino Osawa [Pre-Order Mar 2...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

FuRyu

Manufacturer

21.5 cm

Size

Pre-Order3% を保存
Love Live! F:NEX 1/7 Scale Figure - Sayaka Murano [Pre-Order Mar 2027]

Love Live! F:NEX 1/7 Scale Figure - Sayaka Murano [Pre-Order Mar ...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

FuRyu

Manufacturer

23 cm

Size

Pre-Order4% を保存
Love Live! F:NEX 1/7 Scale Figure - Kaho Hinoshita [Pre-Order Mar 2027]

Love Live! F:NEX 1/7 Scale Figure - Kaho Hinoshita [Pre-Order Mar...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

FuRyu

Manufacturer

22 cm

Size

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

17 cm

Size

Shochiku

Weekly Shonen Jump 30 Issue 2026 - Canon Master Cover

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

Shueisha

Manufacturer

B5

Size

Young Ace 7 July 2026 Issue - Osananajimi o Shiawase ni Suru Made...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

Kadokawa

Manufacturer

Unrailed 2 Limited Edition - Nintendo Switch & PS5

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

Beep Japan
Pre-Order
Lycoris Recoil 1/7 Scale Figure - Kurumi [Pre-Order Jul 2026]
Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

Aniplex

Manufacturer

12.5 cm

Size

Ichiban Kuji Fist of The North Star (Hokuto No Ken) - Last One Pr...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

Bandai

Manufacturer

27 cm

Size

Ichiban Kuji Fist of The North Star (Hokuto No Ken) - A Prize Ken...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

Bandai

Manufacturer

26 cm

Size

Ichiban Kuji Fist of The North Star (Hokuto No Ken) - B Prize Rei...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

Bandai

Manufacturer

26 cm

Size

Ichiban Kuji Fist of The North Star (Hokuto No Ken) - C Prize Fis...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

Bandai

Manufacturer

9 cm

Size

Ichiban Kuji Fist of The North Star (Hokuto No Ken) - D Prize Bus...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

Bandai

Manufacturer

7 cm

Size

Ichiban Kuji Fist of The North Star (Hokuto No Ken) - E Prize End...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

Bandai

Manufacturer

11/11

Complete Set

Ichiban Kuji Fist of The North Star (Hokuto No Ken) - F Prize For...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

Bandai

Manufacturer

12/12

Complete Set

Ichiban Kuji Fist of The North Star (Hokuto No Ken) - G Prize Fis...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

Bandai

Manufacturer

20/20

Complete Set

Dear+ 7 2026 Issue - Lemon to Kohi+ Honey Cover by Nanoka [Jun 12...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

A5

Size

Shinshokan

Manufacturer

Pre-Order
Made in Abyss The Golden City of the Scorching Sun Luminasta - Nanachi The Dreaming Dining Table [Pre-Order Nov 2026]

Made in Abyss The Golden City of the Scorching Sun Luminasta - Na...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

Sega

Manufacturer

Pre-Order
Needy Girl Overdose XStellar Figure - Super Cute Angel Ver. [Pre-Order Nov 2026]

Needy Girl Overdose XStellar Figure - Super Cute Angel Ver. [Pre-...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

Sega

Manufacturer

Pre-Order
Chitose is in the Ramune Bottle Yumemirize Figure - Yuzuki Nanase [Pre-Order Nov 2026]

Chitose is in the Ramune Bottle Yumemirize Figure - Yuzuki Nanase...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

Sega

Manufacturer

Pre-Order
Monogatari Series Luminasta Figure - Hitagi Senjougahara [Pre-Order Nov 2026]

Monogatari Series Luminasta Figure - Hitagi Senjougahara [Pre-Ord...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

Sega

Manufacturer

Pre-Order
Toradora! Desktop Cute Figure - Taiga Aisaka Swimsuit Ver. [Pre-Order Jul 2026]

Toradora! Desktop Cute Figure - Taiga Aisaka Swimsuit Ver. [Pre-O...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

Taito

Manufacturer

Ciao 7 2026 - Jakuai Royal Cover + Bonus Jewelry Pen Set + Bonus ...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

Given To the Sea - Mug (2 Types)

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

Shinshokan

Manufacturer

Pre-Order
Touken Ranbu Online PalVerse - Vol.2 Complete Set of 6 Types [Pre-Order Oct 2026]

Touken Ranbu Online PalVerse - Vol.2 Complete Set of 6 Types [Pre...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

Bushiroad

Manufacturer

9 cm

Size

Pre-Order
Konosuba: God's Blessing on This Wonderful World! - Original Illustration T-Shirt Q-Chan & Yunyun Ver. [Pre-Order Sep 2026]
Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

Curtain Damashii
Pre-Order
Given The Movie To The Sea - CAT Plush Keychain with Eye Mask (8 types) [Pre-Order Sep 2026]

Given The Movie To The Sea - CAT Plush Keychain with Eye Mask (8 ...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

Movic

Manufacturer

Pre-Order
Welcome to Demon School! Iruma-kun Potekoro - Mascot Complete Set of 6 Types [Pre-Order Sep 2026]
Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

Max Limited

Manufacturer

Welcome to Demon School! Iruma-kun - Amy Kirio Choker

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

Fan Fun Market

Manufacturer

Pre-Order
Welcome to Demon School! Iruma-kun Fuwakororin - Mascot Complete Set of 6 Types [Pre-Order Sep 2026]

Welcome to Demon School! Iruma-kun Fuwakororin - Mascot Complete ...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

Max Limited

Manufacturer

Welcome to Demon School! Iruma-kun - Andro M. Jazz Earrings

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

Fan Fun Market

Manufacturer

Pre-Order
Too Many Losing Heroines! -  Kemomimi Hoodie T-Shirt [Pre-Order Sep 2026]
Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

Curtain Damashii
Pre-Order
Too Many Losing Heroines! -  Tote Bag Kemomimi Hoodie [Pre-Order Sep 2026]
Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

Curtain Damashii

Welcome to Demon School! Iruma-kun - Shax Lied Earrings

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

Fan Fun Market

Manufacturer

Pre-Order
Fushigi Yuugi: Byakko Senki Kurumi Tapinui - Complete Set of 8 Types [Pre-Order Sep 2026]
Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

Tapioca

Manufacturer

Pre-Order
Death Note - Blanket [Pre-Order Aug 2026]

Death Note - Blanket [Pre-Order Aug 2026]

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

Stella Notes

Welcome to Demon School! Iruma-kun - The Ring of Gluttony (2 Types)

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

Fan Fun Market

Manufacturer

Pre-Order
Death Note - Trading SNS Style Clear Cards 2 Complete Set of 6 Types [Pre-Order Aug 2026]
Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

Stella Notes
6/6

Complete Set

Pre-Order
BanG Dream! Palverse - Hello Happy World Ver. Complete Set of 6 Types [Pre-Order Oct 2026]

BanG Dream! Palverse - Hello Happy World Ver. Complete Set of 6 T...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

Bushiroad

Manufacturer

9 cm

Size

[Special Edition] Love Development Live Commentary - Comic + Bonu...

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

Gentosha

Manufacturer

Mononoke Movie - Leather Mini Wallet Medicine Seller Edition

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

Anigater

Mononoke Movie - Medicine Seller Embroidered Hoodie

Official Japanese Products

Officially Licensed Merchandise

Anigater